District 50 Senior Leadership

Kimberly Ross,DTM

Kimberly Ross, DTM

District Director

Denise Castille,DTM

Denise Castille, DTM

Program Quality Director

Rhonda Bunte,DTM

Rhonda Bunte, DTM

Club Growth Director

Leslie Gibeault,DTM

Leslie Gibeault, DTM

Administration Manager

Tim Lemon,VC2

Tim Lemon, VC2

Finance Manager

Tiffany Damskov,PI2

Tiffany Damskov, PI2

Public Relations Manager

Yvonne Broach,DTM

Yvonne Broach, DTM

Logistics Manager

Kellie McMaster,DTM

Kellie McMaster, DTM

Immediate Past District Director

Eastern Division Leaders

Herb Kulp,PM5, EH2

Herb Kulp, PM5, EH2

Eastern Div. Director

Nancy Manning,DTM

Nancy Manning, DTM

Asst Div. Director

Hazel Cotton,DTM

Hazel Cotton, DTM

Area 11 Director

Naomi Lawler,DTM

Naomi Lawler, DTM

Area 12 Director

Greg Muckelroy,VC3

Greg Muckelroy, VC3

Area 13 Director

Jade Bridges,LD3

Jade Bridges, LD3

Area 14 Director

Sally Matthews,EH1

Sally Matthews, EH1

Area 15 Director

Frontier Division Leaders

Tommy Kenyon,VC5, SR4, PI3

Tommy Kenyon, VC5, SR4, PI3

Frontier Div. Director

Sri Lalitha Borusu,LD2

Sri Lalitha Borusu, LD2

Asst Div. Director

Prakash (Kash) Acharya,IP4

Prakash (Kash) Acharya, IP4

Area 21 Director

Venkat Parsumarthi,TC4

Venkat Parsumarthi, TC4

Area 22 Director

Sathya Kandasamy,DL4

Sathya Kandasamy, DL4

Area 23 Director

Eileen Elledge,EC2

Eileen Elledge, EC2

Area 24 Director

Maninder (Mini) Madan,LD3

Maninder (Mini) Madan, LD3

Area 25 Director

Metro Division Leaders

Daniel Foyt,PM4

Daniel Foyt, PM4

Metro Div. Director

Debra Dougherty,IP2

Debra Dougherty, IP2

Asst Div. Director

John Mottram,PM5

John Mottram, PM5

Area 31 Director

Brian Peacock,PM1

Brian Peacock, PM1

Asst Area 31 Director

Norman Lum-Hee,EC3, IP2

Norman Lum-Hee, EC3, IP2

Area 32 Director

Paloma Schmidt,TM

Paloma Schmidt, TM

Area 33 Director

Freddy Berrum,TM

Freddy Berrum, TM

Area 34 Director

Plains Division Leaders

Cle Kimble,TC5, MS3

Cle Kimble, TC5, MS3

Plains Div. Director

Sivasankari Prabakar,EC5

Sivasankari Prabakar, EC5

Asst Div. Director

Archana Banubakode,LD4

Archana Banubakode, LD4

Area 41 Director

Kristen Dong,LD1

Kristen Dong, LD1

Area 42 Director

Debra Cadet,PI

Debra Cadet, PI

Area 43 Director

Shakina Walker,MS3

Shakina Walker, MS3

Area 44 Director

Southern Division Leaders

Roderick Goudy,DTM

Roderick Goudy, DTM

Southern Div. Director

Haitham Al Raisi,PM4

Haitham Al Raisi, PM4

Area 51 Director

Diana Clark,VC5

Diana Clark, VC5

Area 52 Director

Lucille Reddic,EH2

Lucille Reddic, EH2

Area 53 Director

Dr. Veera B Dasari,PM5, DL5, EC4

Dr. Veera B Dasari, PM5, DL5, EC4

Area 54 Director

LaToya Dyer,DL5

LaToya Dyer, DL5

Area 55 Director

Teran Duncan,TM

Teran Duncan, TM

Asst Area 55 Director

TownNorth Division Leaders

David Haney,EC5

David Haney, EC5

Town North Div. Director

Akash Navneeth,DL5, VC3

Akash Navneeth, DL5, VC3

Asst Div. Director

Ezekiel Setne,DL3

Ezekiel Setne, DL3

Area 61 Director

Riddha Mathur,DL1

Riddha Mathur, DL1

Asst Area 61 Director

Michelle Campbell,CC

Michelle Campbell, CC

Area 62 Director

Praneetha Meka,TM

Praneetha Meka, TM

Asst Area 62 Director

Nadum Charles,VC1

Nadum Charles, VC1

Area 63 Director

Karan Santra,TM

Karan Santra, TM

Asst Area 63 Director

Ken Miller,DTM

Ken Miller, DTM

Area 64 Director

Lawrence Whaley,TM

Lawrence Whaley, TM

Asst Area 64 Director

Avik Kohli,PM5

Avik Kohli, PM5

Area 65 Director

Jane Song,PM3

Jane Song, PM3

Asst Area 65 Director