Welcome to District 50 Toastmasters

District 50 Senior Leadership

Kellie McMaster,DTM

Kellie McMaster, DTM

District Director

Kimberly Richards,TC5, IP5

Kimberly Richards, TC5, IP5

Program Quality Director

Denise Castille,DTM

Denise Castille, DTM

Club Growth Director

Nancy Manning,DTM

Nancy Manning, DTM

Administration Manager

Scott Jordan,EH5, IP5, EC2

Scott Jordan, EH5, IP5, EC2

Public Relations Manager

Herb Kulp,PM5, EH2

Herb Kulp, PM5, EH2

Finance Manager

Kristy Pedersen,DTM

Kristy Pedersen, DTM

Imm. Past District Director

Eastern Division Leaders

Holly Graham,EC3

Holly Graham, EC3

Eastern Div. Director

Kyle Elkins,DTM

Kyle Elkins, DTM

Area 11 Director

Herman Anderson,DL1

Herman Anderson, DL1

Area 12 Director

Greg Muckelroy,VC3

Greg Muckelroy, VC3

Area 13 Director

Shruti Patil,IP5

Shruti Patil, IP5

Area 14 Director

Don Deadman,DTM

Don Deadman, DTM

Area 15 Director

Frontier Division Leaders

M.J. Presley,DTM

M.J. Presley, DTM

Frontier Div. Director

Colleen Barnes,VC4

Colleen Barnes, VC4

Area 21 Director

Dellisa Deavporten,DTM

Dellisa Deavporten, DTM

Asst Area 21 Director

Hermine Nguimfack,PM5

Hermine Nguimfack, PM5

Area 22 Director

Blenda Sims,PM1

Blenda Sims, PM1

Area 23 Director

Shane Gilmore,EC4, EH1, PI1

Shane Gilmore, EC4, EH1, PI1

Asst Area 23 Director

Susan Ellingburg,LD3, PM1

Susan Ellingburg, LD3, PM1

Area 24 Director

Bobby Moodley,DTM

Bobby Moodley, DTM

Area 25 Director

Allison Presley,DTM

Allison Presley, DTM

Asst Area 25 Director

Metro Division Leaders

Rhonda Bunte,DTM

Rhonda Bunte, DTM

Metro Div. Director

Morgan Block,

Morgan Block,

Asst Div. Director

Amber Hyland,TM

Amber Hyland, TM

Area 31 Director

Thomas Kenyon,VC4, SR4, PI2

Thomas Kenyon, VC4, SR4, PI2

Asst Area 31 Director

Dan Foyt,PM4

Dan Foyt, PM4

Area 32 Director

Debra Dougherty,IP2

Debra Dougherty, IP2

Asst Area 32 Director

Hong Jiang,DL5

Hong Jiang, DL5

Area 33 Director

Yun Liu,IP4, MS1

Yun Liu, IP4, MS1

Asst Area 33 Director

John Mottram,PM5

John Mottram, PM5

Area 34 Director

Robert Mayes,

Robert Mayes,

Asst Div. Director

Plains Division Leaders

Brian Doan,EH5

Brian Doan, EH5

Plains Div. Director

Kristen Dong,LD1

Kristen Dong, LD1

Asst Div. Director

Chris Williams,DTM

Chris Williams, DTM

Area 41 Director

Lindy ,IP2

Lindy , IP2

Asst Area 41 Director

Sivasankari Prabakar,EC5

Sivasankari Prabakar, EC5

Area 42 Director

Venkata Vakkalagedda,PM1

Venkata Vakkalagedda, PM1

Area 43 Director

Cle Kimble,TC5

Cle Kimble, TC5

Area 44 Director

Southern Division Leaders

Sarfaraz Nazir,DTM

Sarfaraz Nazir, DTM

Southern Div. Director

Lucille Reddic,EH2

Lucille Reddic, EH2

Area 51 Director

David Guinan,DTM

David Guinan, DTM

Area 52 Director

Candy Bradshaw,DTM

Candy Bradshaw, DTM

Area 53 Director

Cindy Horton,PM4

Cindy Horton, PM4

Area 54 Director

Candy Robinson,DTM

Candy Robinson, DTM

Area 55 Director

TownNorth Division Leaders

Akash Navneeth,DL5, VC3

Akash Navneeth, DL5, VC3

Town North Div. Director

Ajay Pratha,

Ajay Pratha,

Asst Div. Director

Shaiba Jhunjhunwala,DL1

Shaiba Jhunjhunwala, DL1

Area 61 Director

Rong Zhang,DL2

Rong Zhang, DL2

Area 62 Director

Abhirami Pillai,TM

Abhirami Pillai, TM

Asst Area 62 Director

Roy Martinez,DL1

Roy Martinez, DL1

Area 63 Director

Avik Kohli,PM5

Avik Kohli, PM5

Asst Area 63 Director

Mehak Dhawan,SR1

Mehak Dhawan, SR1

Area 64 Director

Parth Bhingarde,MS3

Parth Bhingarde, MS3

Area 65 Director

Mounika Kalakonda,TM

Mounika Kalakonda, TM

Asst Area 65 Director