Division and Area Directors

District 50

Division and Area Directors

Individual Area and Division Directors can be contacted by the email links below.
Emails to an Area or Division Directors will also go to his or her assistant(s).


Eastern Division

Rey Morales, DTM

Calvin Sims, ACB, ALB

Calvin Sims, ACB, ALB

Hazel Cotton, DTM

Hazel Cotton, DTM

Michelle Spry, ACB, CL

Robin House, ACG, ALB

Mike Mattox, ACG, ALB

Branden Johnson, CC, CL

Kim Hoang, ACB, ALB

Jennifer Pittman, ACB, ALB

Roy Geoghegan, ACS, ALB

Paul Sturdevant, ACS

Paul Sturdevant, ACS


Frontier Division

Hitesh Bhalala, DTM

Allison Presley, DTM

Eric Bowie, ACB, ALB

Robin Coward, TM

Christy Wilson, ACG, ALB

Susan E. Thomas, CC, ALB

Anjali Patel, ACB

Pranab Das, ACB, ALB

Vidya Dayalan, CC, ALB

Elizabeth Adolphson, ACS, ALB

Teia Samuels, CL

Alan Balthrop, DTM

Christopher L. Williams, ACS, ALB

MJ Presley, DTM

Pradeep K. Jain, TM

Yvonne Broach, ACB, ALB

Mahesh Vemula, ACB

Mahesh Vemula, ACB


Metro Division

Nimi Iyalla-Ipaye, ACB, ALB

Nimi Iyalla-Ipaye, ACB, ALB

Tonja Armstrong, ACS, ALB

Martin Osae, ACB, CL

Martin Osae, ACB, CL

Candace Johnson, TM

Lekshmi Krishnan, CC, ALB

Linda Green, ACB, ALB

Deborah Haynes, CL

Bahman Davani, DTM

Deserai Goldsmith, ACB, CL


Plains Division

D’Anne Brevetti, DTM

Amber Felty, ACS, ALB

Amber Felty, ACS, ALB

Marrisa Yang, ACS, ALB

Natacha Miller, CC, ALB

Ora Prioleau, ACB, ALB

Lonnie Banks, CTM

 

Batuk Bista, ACS, CL

Dominic Yang, CC, CL

Prafulla Gowda, ACS, ALB

Deepa Iyer, ACS, ALB

Zona Smith, CC, CL

Gene Gray, ACG, ALB

Donna Walker, ACS, ALB

April Norie, CC, ALB


Southern Division

Jacque Lacy, ACG, ALB

Dominique Gloster, ACB, ALB

Flora Greene, ACS, CL

Flora Greene, ACS, CL

Aaliyah G. Miranda, ACB

Salim Elfahim, TM

Salim Elfahim, TM

Lew Blackburn, CC, ALB

Janice Sowell, CC, ALB

Jacqueline Laster, CC

Jacqueline Laster, CC

 

Mary Olowofoyeku, ACS, ALB


Town North Division

Maggie Tyner, ACB, ALB

Julianna Barker, ACG, ALB

Labib Basta, ACB, ALB

Kenneth Miller, CC, CL

Priti Kara, CC, CL

Eugene Kim, ALB

Will Lamb, CC

 

Dawn Schneider, ACS, ALB

Andy Miller, ACB

Pratibha Gayake, ACB, ALB

Manuel Garcia, CC, CL

Robert Lesnau, CC, CL

Peter Trotter, ACB, ALB


Vista Division

Vicky Wu, DTM

Indhu Pathmanathan, CC, ALB

Stephanie Lang, ACB, CL

Bill Nicolas, ACS, ALB

Bill Nicolas, ACS, ALB

Phani Jammalamadak, CC

Phani Jammalamadak, CC

Maithreya Chakravarthula, ACB, CL

Vikram Chakravarthula, ACB, CL

Vikram Chakravarthula, ACB, CL

Steven Adler, ACS, ALB

Shrenik Ramani, CC, ALB

Hazwineyi Mburuma, ACB, ALB

Cindy Jacobsen, ACS, ALB

Susan A. Hasan, CC, ALB

Susan A. Hasan, CC, ALB